NO. |
DELEGACIÓN
CMIC |
SEDE INFONAVIT |
NOMBRE COMISIONADO |
1 |
Aguascalientes |
Aguascalientes |
Ing. José Reyes Solorio Lara |
2 |
Baja California Sur |
La Paz |
Ing. Jorge Moore Valdivia |
3 |
Baja California |
Mexicali |
Ing. José Antonio Vicente Zarate Navarro |
4 |
Baja California |
Ensenada, BC |
Ing. Héctor Medina Hidalgo |
5 |
Campeche |
Campeche |
Lic. Luis David Olivera Valladares |
6 |
Cd. Juárez |
Cd. Juárez |
Arq. Fernando Suárez Cerón |
7 |
Chiapas |
Tuxtla Gutiérrez |
Arq. Eric Enrique Aguilar Gómez |
8 |
Chiapas |
Tapachula |
Arq. David Alberto Zamora Rincón |
9 |
Chihuahua |
Chihuahua |
Ing. Jesús Alfonso Cabello Parra |
10 |
Chihuahua |
Hidalgo del Parral |
Ing. Santos Alonso Beltrán Ángel |
11 |
Coatzacoalcos |
Coatzacoalcos, Ver. |
Arq. Julia Aurora Centeno Enríquez |
12 |
Colima |
Colima |
Arq. Nicolás Soto Beltrán |
13 |
Comarca Lagunera |
Torreón, Coah. |
Lic. Jorge Humberto Pérez Hinojosa |
14 |
Durango |
Durango |
Ing. Nicolás Ignacio Parra Azcona |
15 |
Durango |
Gómez Palacio |
Ing. René Cano Monroy |
16 |
D.F. |
D.F. |
Arq. Pablo García del Valle y Blanco |
17 |
Estado de México |
Toluca, Edo Mex. |
Ing. Juan Antonio Alarcón Maya |
18 |
Guanajuato |
Celaya |
Arq. Daniel Rodolfo Gámez Nieto |
19 |
Guanajuato |
Irapuato |
Arq. Isaac López Páramo |
20 |
Guanajuato |
León, Gto. |
Ing. Manuel Ernesto Vázquez Muñoz |
21 |
Guerrero |
Acapulco |
Ing. Arnoldo Zárate Mendoza |
22 |
Hidalgo |
Pachuca, Hgo. |
Arq. Yolanda Calva Silva |
23 |
Jalisco |
Guadalajara, Jal. |
Mtro. Luis Rafael Méndez Jaled |
24 |
Jalisco |
Guadalajara, Jal. |
Lic. Sergio Tripp Gómez |
25 |
Michoacán |
Morelia, Mich. |
Ing. Guillermo Domingo Vargas Martínez |
26 |
Morelos |
Cuernavaca, Mor. |
Ing. Salvador Aguilera Alfaro |
27 |
Nayarit |
Tepic, Nay. |
Ing. José de Jesús García Hernández |
28 |
Nuevo León |
Monterrey, N.L. |
Ing. Arturo Garza Villarreal |
29 |
Oaxaca |
Oaxaca |
Lic. Cuauhtémoc Salvatierra López |
30 |
Puebla |
Puebla, Pue. |
Lic. José Antonio Hernández González |
31 |
Querétaro |
Querétaro |
Ing. Alejandro Cabrera Sigler |
32 |
Querétaro |
San Juan del Río |
Ing. Santos Iván Villeda Reséndiz |
33 |
Quintana Roo |
Chetumal |
Arq. Carlos Paredes Verástegui |
34 |
Quintana Roo |
Cancún |
Ing. Carlos León Anaya |
35 |
Saltillo |
Saltillo, Coahuila |
Ing. Fernando de Jesús González Cantú |
36 |
San Luis Potosí |
San Luis Potosí, S.L.P. |
Ing. José Victoriano Martínez Flores |
37 |
Sinaloa |
Culiacán, Sin. |
Ing. Miguel Ángel Corrales Villaseñor |
38 |
Sinaloa Norte |
Guasave, Sin. |
Ing. Heriberto Leyva Hijar |
39 |
Sinaloa Norte |
Los Mochis, Sin. |
Lic. Agustín Osuna Robles |
40 |
Sinaloa Sur |
Mazatlán, Sin. |
Ing. Jorge Alberto García Félix |
41 |
Sonora |
Hermosillo |
Lic. Marco Antonio Aguirre Campa |
42 |
Sonora |
Hermosillo |
Ing. Ramón Rolando García Salazar |
43 |
Sonora |
Cd. Obregón |
Ing. Jorge Enrique Guzmán Ramírez |
44 |
Tabasco |
Villahermosa, Tab. |
Ing. Juan Francisco Bermúdez Rojas |
45 |
Tamaulipas |
Matamoros |
Ing. Gerardo Ramírez Leal |
46 |
Tamaulipas |
Nuevo Laredo |
Arq. Rodolfo Arturo González Cantú |
47 |
Tamaulipas |
Reynosa |
Arq. Carlos Héctor Hernández Acosta |
48 |
Tamaulipas |
Tampico, Tamps. |
Ing. Pablo Alejandro Soulés Lara |
49 |
Tijuana, |
Tijuana, BC |
Arq. Jorge Berry Martínez |
50 |
Tlaxcala |
Tlaxcala |
Arq. Alfonso Sánchez García |
51 |
Veracruz |
Córdoba |
Ing. Juan José Yunez Arteaga |
52 |
Veracruz |
Orizaba |
Lic. Gustavo Marco Burelo Márquez |
53 |
Veracruz |
Veracruz |
Ing. Jorge Bernardo González Lozano |
54 |
Xalapa, Ver. |
Xalapa |
Lic. Luis Federico Joaquín Palacios
Macedo Gutiérrez |
55 |
Yucatán |
Mérida, Yuc. |
MAEC. Gerardo Lozano Villareal |
56 |
Zacatecas |
Zacatecas |
Arq. Miguel Octavio Valdés Valdés |